Call Us: +918122881227

Optical Fiber

Product Image (01)

Fiber Optical Cable

Price: 20-23 INR/Meter
  • Remote Control:No
  • Sensor Type:Other
  • Camera Style:Other
  • Application:Other, Airport, Railway Stations, Cinema Theater, School, Restaurant, Hotels, Outdoor, Indoor
  • Special Features:Water Proof
Product Image (SC-SC-3M)

Fiber Patch Cord SC-SC 3 Meter - Duplex

Price: 350 INR/Unit

Fiber Patch Cord SC-SC 3 Meter - Duplex

Product Image (24 Port SC SC)

Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port SC SC - Fully Loaded

Price: 7000 INR/Unit

Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port SC SC

Product Image (DFE-855S-15i)

D-Link Media Converter 15 km SC Single Mode

Price: 3200 INR/Unit

D-Link Media Converter 15 km SC Single Mode

Product Image (DMC-G550SC)

D-Link Media Converter Gigabyte SC Single Mode

Price: 4850 INR/Unit

D-Link Media Converter Gigabyte SC Single Mode

Product Image (SC-SC-3M-Simplex)

Fiber Patch Cord SC-SC 3 Meter - Simplex

Price: 250 INR/Unit

Fiber Patch Cord SC-SC 3 Meter - Simplex

Product Image (SC-LC-3M-Simplex)

Fiber Patch Cord SC-LC 3 Meter - Simplex

Price: 250 INR/Unit

Fiber Patch Cord SC-LC 3 Meter - Simplex

X


Back to top
SSL BIZSERVE All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.